Estd: 1938 | Christian Religious Minority College

B.Ed & B.P.Ed | N.C.T.E. Recognised & N.A.A.C. Accredited " B+" | Govt Aided | Berhampore | Murshidabad | West Bengal

Affiliated to The West Bengal University of Teachers, Training Education Planning and Administration (For B.Ed. Course) &
University of Kalyani (For B.P.Ed. Course)

Back

Student Portal B. Ed. :

DESCRIPTIVE CHART B.ED. 2015-2017

Sl No

Coll.

No 

Form No Registration No       Names Subject  Remarks
1 1 ED0053D    JUMELI DUTTA ENGLISH F
2 2 ED0435D 017398 OF 2004-05 ANUP ROY ENGLISH  
3 3 ED0787D 024963 OF 2007-08 KH MONOWARA BEGUM ENGLISH F
4 4 ED0151D 0016533 OF 2004-05 SOURAV DEY ENGLISH  
5 5 ED0040D   APARNA ROY SANSKRIT F
6 6 ED0864D   SUBRATA BISWAS SANSKRIT  
7 7 ED0017D 0011599 OF 2003-04 HOSNEARA PARVIN MATHAMATICS F
8 8 ED0366D 013847 OF 2006-07 RAJIB BISWAS MATHAMATICS  
9 9 ED0102D   UTTAM SARKAR MATHAMATICS  
10 10 ED0186D   HEMEN KUMAR MONDAL MATHAMATICS  
11 11 ED0477D   MAUSUMI BARMAN SANSKRIT F
12 12 ED0832D 0017546 OF 2002-03 ASHIMA OJHA SANSKRIT F
13 13 ED0174D RATHIN CHAKRABORTY PHYSICAL SC.  
14 14 ED0425D   SWAGATA GHOSH GEOGRAPHY F
15 15 ED0198D 017610 OF 2005-06 PALAS MALLICK PHYSICAL SC.  
16 16 ED0050D 0017735 OF 2005-06 PRANTIK GUIN PHYSICAL SC.  
17 17 ED0427D   ANAL KRISHNA SARKAR PHYSICAL SC.  
18 18 ED0302D 0003254 OF 2003-04 SRIBAS CHOWDHURY POLTICAL SC.  
19 19 ED0880D   MANIRUL SAIKH PHYSICAL SC.  
20 20 ED0835D 0003369 OF 2001-02 APURBA PRAMANIK POLITICAL SC.  
21 21 ED0655D 017044 OF 2004-05 MD HOSSYEN SIDDIQUI LIFE SCIENCE  
22 22 ED0598D   MIHIR SAMANTA PHYSICAL SC.  
23 23 ED0605D JAYITA DEY BENGALI F
24 24 ED0473D   RUMA CHOUDHURY GEOGRAPHY F
25 25 ED02614D   SUMONTO SAHA SANSKRIT  
26 26 ED0194D 029992 OF 2009-10 PRIYANKA NANDI LIFE SCIENCE F
27 27 ED0788 012907 OF 2009-10 TAPAS ROY HISTORY  
28 28 ED0463 0224494 OF 2009-10 TUMPA GHOSH HISTORY F
29 29 ED0247 0009618 OF 2009-10 MOUSUMI PRAMANICK HISTORY F
30 30 ED0491 024940 OF 2009-10 SOMRITA RUDRA LIFE SCIENCE F
31 31 ED0169 0020285 OF 2008-09 ANANYA BANDYOPADHYAY LIFE SCIENCE F
32 32 ED0938 0024802 OF 2009-10 INDRANI CHOUDHURY LIFE SCIENCE F
33 33 ED0649 0020271 OF 2008-09 SUMI SARMIN PHYSICAL SC. F
34 34 ED0107 016593 OF 2010-11 SHARMISTHA GUHA ROY LIFE SCIENCE F
35 35 ED0175 020202 OF 2008-09 SWARNALI MAJUMDER LIFE SCIENCE F
36 36 ED0147  0020185 OF 2008-09 ANKITA DAS LIFE SCIENCE F
37 37 ED0173   SAYANTIKA BARAL GEOGRAPHY F
38 38 ED0318 0009964 OF 2009-10 SUBHRASAHA PHYSICAL SC.  
39 39 ED0109 016554 OF 2010-11 SHEKHAR BAG PHYSICAL SC.  
40 40 ED0159 030158 OF 2009-10 NEWTON SARKAR PHYSICAL SC.  
41 41 ED0336 016560 OF 2010-11 TAPAS PAL PHYSICAL SC.  
42 42 ED0416 030193 OF 2009-10 MANASI MAL LIFE SCIENCE F
43 43 ED0573   BIPASHA GANAI GEOGRAPHY F
44 44 ED0869D   SAMARESH RAY HISTORY  
45 45 ED0372 080603 of 2013-14 TANUSREE KARMAKAR GEOGRAPHY F
46 46 ED0373 024797 OF 2010-11 NILANJANA CHAKRABORTY GEOGRAPHY F
47 47 ED0207 024791 OF 2010-11 ANNESWA SINGHA GEOGRAPHY F
48 48 ED0139 016432 OF 2010-11 BASUNDHARA MONDAL GEOGRAPHY F
49 49 ED0146 016436 OF 2010-11 PURBASHA CHOUDHURY  GEOGRAPHY F
50 50 ED0311 024819 OF 2010-11 MUSTAFIJUR RAHAMAN GEOGRAPHY  
51 51 ED0310 016439 OF 2010-11 SAHANAJ PARVIN GEOGRAPHY F
52 52 ED0584 014534 OF 2010-11 MOUMITA ROY GEOGRAPHY F
53 53 ED0217 016465 OF 2010-11 PARIMAL KARMAKAR GEOGRAPHY  
54 54 ED0474 016466 OF 2010-11 PROTYUS KUMAR GHOSH GEOGRAPHY  
55 55 ED0517 016451 OF 2010-11 ABU BASAR SAIKH GEOGRAPHY  
56 56 ED0008 029426 OF 2009-10 JHIMLI SARKAR BENGALI F
57 57 ED0483 0024388 OF 2009-10 ARUNIMA GHOSH ENGLISH F
58 58 ED0291 018552 OF 2008-09 DIPANWITA SAHA ENGLISH F
59 59 ED0197 032801 OF 2009-10 KAUSHIK GHOSH BENGALI  
60 60 ED0202 0009535 OF 2009-10 SAIKAT DAS BENGALI  
61 61 ED0338 0022662 OF 2009-10 CHUMKI SAHA BENGALI F
62 62 ED0026 029427 OF 2009-10 KUHELI CHATTERJEE BENGALI F
63 63 ED0002 0003357 OF 2009-10 KRISHNAKALI BASAK BENGALI F
64 64 ED0172 011471 OF 2010-11 AISHI CHAUDHURY ENGLISH F
65 65 ED0430 019685 OF 2008-09   MADHUMITA CHAKRABORTY BENGALI F
66 66 ED0060   KASTURI SINHA RAY ENGLISH F
67 67 ED0365 024587 OF 2009-10 MANISHA MONDAL SANSKRIT F
68 68 ED0766 021120 OF 2010-11 PIU SARKAR SANSKRIT F
69 69 ED0191 002150 OF 2010-11 DEBANJANA BHATTACHARYYA ENGLISH F
70 70 ED0723   JHILIK BISWAS SANSKRIT F
71 71 ED0805 011686 OF 2010-11 RAJLAXMI MANDAL SANSKRIT F
72 72 ED0701 015606 OF 2010-11 NEHA SWARNAKAR ENGLISH F
73 73 ED0626 040972 OF 2010-11 TANIA SABNAM ENGLISH F
74 74 ED0277 029516 OF 2009-10 DEBAPRIYASINHA HISTORY F
75 75 ED0905 024379 OF 2010-11 SOHAM GANGULY ENGLISH  
76 76 ED0130 024582 OF 2006-07 FERDOSI BEGAM ENGLISH F
77 77 ED0429 015634 OF 2010-11 MIJANUR SHAH ENGLISH  
78 78 ED0236 010212 OF 2010-11 AMALENDU MONDAL SANSKRIT  
79 79 ED0730 011673 OF 2010-11 LIPIKA PAL SANSKRIT F
80 80 ED0309 024618 OF 2010-11 SWAGATA BISWAS SANSKRIT  
81 81 ED0757 024330 OF 2010-11 CHITRASONA BISWAS ENGLISH F
82 82 ED0468 0029527 OF 2009-10 SHIBANI GHOSH HISTORY F
83 83 ED0754 011678 OF 2010-11 MOUMITA DAS SANSKRIT F
84 84 ED0439 011689 OF 2010-11 RINKU MANDAL SANSKRIT F
85 85 ED0651 029523 OF 2009-10 PALLABI CHATTERJEE HISTORY F
86 86 ED0467 0023042 OF 2009-10 RIYA MAJUMDAR SANSKRIT F
87 87 ED0790 0010471 OF 2009-10 SATHI SARKAR SANSKRIT F
88 88 ED0793 010496 OF 2009-10 TUMPA SARKAR SANSKRIT F
89 89 ED0213 023060 OF 2009-10 SAMRAT SK SANSKRIT  
90 90 ED0133 0005415 OF 2009-10 SANGEETA NAG HISTORY F
             
91 91 ED0075 0003488 OF 2009-10 SABANA KHATUN HISTORY F
92 92 ED0022 0035311 OF 2009-10 RASHEL SK HISTORY  
93 93 ED0074 012868 OF 2009-10 PROSENJIT GHOSH HISTORY  
94 94 ED0512 020146 OF 2009-10 PRIANKA SENGUPTA POLITICAL SC. F
95 95 ED02440 024559 OF 2009-10 SUMANA GHOSH POLITICAL SC. F
96 96 ED0129 0018796 OF 2008-09 SUBHAS MARJIT POLITICAL SC.  
97 97 ED0092 019878 OF 2008-09 AYESHA SULTANA POLITICAL SC. F
98 98 ED0218 003473 OF 2009-10 JAYASREE SHARMA HISTORY F
99 99 ED0167 0013009 OF 2009-10 SHISHIR PAL POLITICAL SC.  
100 100 ED0168 0012985 OF 2009-10 KOUSHIK ROY POLITICAL SC.  
101 101 ED0216 003573 OF 2009-10 SUBHRA PROTIM PRAMANICK POLITICAL SC.  
102 102 ED0303 0015054 OF 2009-10 KANAI DAS POLITICAL SC.  
103 103 ED0593 0025861 OF 2009-10 BISWAJIT DAS POLITICAL SC.  
104 104 ED0314 033270 OF 2011-12 RIMPA DAS BAIRAGYA MATHEMATICS F
105 105 ED0770 027333 OF 2008-09 DIPAK MONDAL POLITICAL SC.  
106 106 ED0475 024859 OF 2009-10 NAZMUN NAHAR  MATHEMATICS F
107 107 ED0899 046462 OF 2010-11 ANAMIKA MITRA POLITICAL SC. F
108 108 ED0479 027584 OF 2008-09 KANKANA SAHA MATHEMATICS F
109 109 ED0243   KABARI DAS POLITICAL SC. F
110 110 ED0624 024838 OF 2010-11 INDRANI MONDAL MATHEMATICS F
111 111 ED0800 024834 OF 2010-11 ADITI MONDAL MATHEMATICS F
112 112 ED0422 018912 OF 2010-11 PINKU SARKAR MATHEMATICS  
113 113 ED0276 018892 OF 2010-11 ABHINANDAN SAHA MATHEMATICS  
114 114 ED0024 025129 OF 2008-09 SUBHAJIT BARAL MATHEMATICS  
115 115 ED0523   GAJI MANDAL MATHEMATICS  
116 116 ED0874 018894 OF 2010-11 ARIFUL ISLAM MATHEMATICS  
117 117 ED0919 018906 OF 2010-11 MD. ESTEFAN ALI MATHEMATICS  
118 118 ED0548 0014952 OF 2009-10 NATARAJ MALAKAR HISTORY  
119 119 ED0563 SUSANNA GUHA BENGALI F
120 120 ED0085   SEFALI BARLA BENGALI F
121 121 ED0042   LOB PRAMANICK BENGALI  
122 122 ED0359   SIMSON PRAMANICK HISTORY  
123 123 ED0783   SIBION NARJINARY ENGLISH  
124 124 ED0027   NAMITA HASDA HISTORY F
125 125 ED0123   DIPIKA BASUMATA (ISWARARI) BENGALI F
126 126 ED0058   SUNITA MARDI ENGLISH F
127 127 ED0721   PAKLA KISKU SANSKRIT F
128 128 ED0313 014274 OF 2007-08 TERESA  MITA GOMES ENGLISH F
129 129 ED0293   MANOJIT MANDAL ENGLISH  
130 130 ED0401   SANGITA KHAN ENGLISH F
131 131 ED0269   SOUMEN DAS HISTORY  
132 132 ED0200 015734 OF 2011-12 SUSHMITA MONDAL GEOGRAPHY F
133 133 ED0510   MOULIMA MONDAL GEOGRAPHY F
134 134 ED0030   MERRY NANDITA RONG GEOGRAPHY F
135 135 ED0096 019745 OF 2010-11 ANIRBAN MONDAL POLITICAL SC.  
136 136 ED0694   NIRMAL MONDAL HISTORY  
137 137 ED0225 022510 OF 2010-11 THAMAS DEBANANDO MONDAL GEOGRAPHY  
138 138 ED0124 0005491 OF 2009-10 MOU BISWAS POLITICAL SC. F
139 139 ED0006   DONA MONDAL BENGALI F
140 140 ED0493   MAINAK MANDAL BENGALI  
141 141 ED0070   MANOJ HANSDA BENGALI  
142 142 ED0328   TANMAY BODHAK ENGLISH  
143 143 ED0324   INMANUYEL NASKAR ENGLISH  
144 144 ED0056   SAPTAPARNI ROY HISTORY F
145 145 ED0595   PURBASHA PAUL ENGLISH F
146 146 ED0097   TERESA DIPANJANA ALI ENGLISH F
147 147 ED0051 016388 of 2010-11 SUCHISMITA KARMAKAR PHYSICAL SC. F
148 148 ED0567 018784 OF 2010-11 SATAVISA SIKDAR PHYSICAL SC. F
149 149 ED0881 024767 OF 2010-11 SAHEB DEBNATH PHYSICAL SC.  
150 150 ED0413 022226 OF 2010-11 SOURAV BISWAS PHYSICAL SC.  
151 151 ED0128   PRETAM KUMAR MONDAL PHYSICAL SC.  
152 152 ED0170 024941 OF 2010-11 DEBANJAN CHAKRABORTY LIFE SCIENCE  
153 153 ED0717 003582 OF 2010-11 APARNA CHAUDHURI LIFE SCIENCE F
154 154 ED0690 011932 OF 2010-11 KAKALI ROY LIFE SCIENCE F
155 155 ED0764   SUNANDA KARMAKAR LIFE SCIENCE F
156 156 ED0507 041008 OF 2011-12 SAHADEB PRAMANIK GEOGRAPHY  
157 157 ED0010 029443 OF 2009-10 SHRABANI SARKAR BENGALI F
158 158 ED0007 029420 OF 2009-10 CHAITALI BISWAS BENGALI F
159 159 ED0545 017032 OF 2006-07 SUSMITA TARAFDAR ENGLISH F
160 160 ED0356 004733 OF 2009-10 SIKHA MONDAL BENGALI F
161 161 ED0900 040965 OF 2010-11 PRAMITA SARKAR ENGLISH F
162 162 ED0272   SHREYA  SENGUPTA  LIFE SCIENCE F
163 163 ED0219 003502OF 2009-10  BIPLAB BISWAS HISTORY  
164 164 ED0929   ANUP KUMAR SARKAR BENGALI  
165 165 ED0141 035041 OF 2010-11 MONISHA SAHA POLITICAL SC. F
166 166 ED0189 029531 OF 2009-10 TUSI PAL HISTORY F
167 167 ED0193 029517 OF 2009-10 DEBJANI MAJUMDER HISTORY F
168 168 ED0377   SANDIPAN PAUL  HISTORY  
169 169 ED0742 036029 OF 2009-10 AMIT HALDER MATHEMATICS  
170 170 ED0772   SANDIPAN GUPTA  MATHEMATICS  
171 171 ED0616 013223 OF2010-11 RIYANKA SHARMA ENGLISH F
172 172 ED0693 038329 OF 2010-11 ASHADUL ISLAM ENGLISH  
173 173 ED0907 011705 OF 2010-11 TORSHA BISWAS SANAKRIT F
174 174 ED0471   ROCHITA MUKHERJEE MATHEMATICS F
175 175 ED0177 004570 OF 2009-10 RAJAT BAIRAGI PHYSICAL SC.  
176 176 ED0650 SURAJIT DAS SANAKRIT  
177 177 ED0945 0029808 OF 2014-15 SUMAN DATTA PHYSICAL SC.  
178 178 ED0053 016392 OF 2010-11 TUSI PRAMANIK PHYSICAL SC. F
179 179 ED0222   AMIT DAS MATHEMATICS  
180 180 ED0319 012073 OF 2010-11 TANIA MONDAL LIFE SCIENCE F
181 181 ED0249 009054 OF 2010-11 SWAGATA JOARDAR LIFE SCIENCE  
182 182 ED0549 004810 OF 2009-10 KANIJA MALEKA HISTORY F
183 183 ED0823 0003486 OF 2009-10 RUMPA MALLIK HISTORY F
184 184 ED0289 JAIDIP BANERJEE PHYSICAL SC.  
185 185 ED0566   JIARUL SHAIKH GEOGRAPHY  
186 186 ED0637   SNIGDHA BHATAK POLITICAL SC. F
187 187 ED0394 0250098 OF 2009-10 PINTU KUMAR DAS HISTORY  
188 188 ED0126 007890 OF 2009-10 MOUSUMI KHANAM BENGALI F
189 189 ED0882 032703 OF 2010-11 SAMIMA YASMIN ENGLISH F
190 190 ED0208 022021 OF 2009-10 TRIPTI PAL BENGALI F
191 191 ED0082 026440 OF 2009-10 SUKHI MONDAL BENGALI F
192 192 ED0209 027705 OF 2009-10 HASIBUL HOQUE BENGALI  
193 193 ED0229 0024339 OF 2009-10 JAYASHRI SARKAR BENGALI F
194 194 ED0802 022238 OF 2010-11 SUDIPA RAKSHIT LIFE SCIENCE F
195 195 ED0229   ARUP KUMAR MONDAL MATHAMATICS  
196 196 ED0527 012061OF 2010-11 MOUMITA TWARI LIFE SCIENCE F
197 197 ED0434 011933 OF 2010-11 MOUMITA BARAL LIFE SCIENCE F
198 198 ED00530 0012065 OF 2010-11 SANCHARI CHATTERJEE LIFE SCIENCE F